GKSSA - 2018 Outdoor Schedule

Rescheduled Games

– upcoming games that were previously scheduled for a different date, time, or field

Rescheduled Date and FieldWas at
B5CFB KingstonGrizzly'sTue, May-29 @ 6:30 pmBarr Homes 3Tue, May-29 @ 6:30 PM
  • Search for game: ',[game]'. These can be strung together, such as ',O1,O2'
  • Search by team code: '![string]'
  • Search for all games marked as forfeit: '(f)'
  • Seach for an exact match at the end of a name: '[string]$'
  • Search for an exact match at the start of a name: '^[string]'
  • Search for an exact match: '=[string]'
AllABCDLN
Display


The GKSSA thanks

➜ visit the web site
for sponsoring
uniform for Paradiso Pizza Paradiso Pizza

All Competitions

Game Date ↑ Time Field Home   Visitors
C1Mon, May-216:30 pmWoodbine 4Glasgow SC1 - 1Remax United
C3Mon, May-216:30 pmJohn Machin TurfCataraqui III0 - 3Progress Physio
D1Mon, May-216:30 pmBarr Homes 2First Responders FC4 - 1Red House FC
D2Mon, May-216:30 pmBarr Homes 3King's Crew FC1 - 3Independent FC
D3Mon, May-216:30 pmBarr Homes 4AIC3 - 2JKL Rangers
C2Mon, May-218:30 pmWoodbine 4WTC Red House0 - 4Valhalla II
C4Mon, May-218:30 pmJohn Machin TurfJimmy's Sports Lounge SC1 - 3Cancoil Benfica
B1*Tue, May-226:30 pmBarr Homes 4CFB Kingston2 - 4Valhalla
B2Tue, May-226:30 pmBarr Homes 3Grizzly's3 - 2FC Legacy
B3Tue, May-228:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldCataraqui II1 - 1Pita Pit Empire Court
B4*Tue, May-228:30 pmWoodbine 4The Keg FC4 - 0Paradiso Pizza
A1Wed, May-236:30 pmBarr Homes 2Boca Nooners2 - 3Portsmouth Celtic FC
A2Wed, May-236:30 pmBarr Homes 3Glenhaven United2 - 5Limestone City FC
A3Wed, May-236:30 pmJohn Machin TurfPortuguese Benfica2 - 0Kingston Blues FC
C5Mon, May-286:30 pmBarr Homes 2WTC Red Housevs.Glasgow SC
C6Mon, May-286:30 pmBarr Homes 3Valhalla IIvs.Remax United
C7Mon, May-286:30 pmBarr Homes 4Jimmy's Sports Lounge SCvs.Cataraqui III
D4Mon, May-286:30 pmWoodbine 4Cotswold Home Inspectionvs.Red House FC
D5Mon, May-286:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKing's Crew FCvs.AIC
C8Mon, May-288:30 pmWoodbine 4Cancoil Benficavs.Progress Physio
D6Mon, May-288:30 pmJohn Machin TurfIndependent FCvs.JKL Rangers
B5*Tue, May-296:30 pmBarr Homes 3CFB Kingstonvs.Grizzly's
B6Tue, May-296:30 pmBarr Homes 4FC Legacyvs.Valhalla
B7Tue, May-298:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldThe Keg FCvs.Cataraqui II
B8Tue, May-298:30 pmWoodbine 5Paradiso Pizzavs.Pita Pit Empire Court
A4Wed, May-306:30 pmJohn Machin TurfGlenhaven Unitedvs.Boca Nooners
A5Wed, May-306:30 pmBarr Homes 3Limestone City FCvs.Portsmouth Celtic FC
A6Wed, May-306:30 pmBarr Homes 4Kingston Hot Firevs.Portuguese Benfica
N1Fri, Jun-016:30 pmWoodbine 5Cancoil Benficavs.King's Crew FC
N3Fri, Jun-016:30 pmWoodbine 4AICvs.Glasgow SC
N5Fri, Jun-016:30 pmCaton's 1Independent FCvs.WTC Red House
N7Fri, Jun-016:30 pmBarr Homes 4Cotswold Home Inspectionvs.Red House FC
N2Fri, Jun-018:30 pmWoodbine 5Jimmy's Sports Lounge SCvs.First Responders FC
N4Fri, Jun-018:30 pmWoodbine 4Cataraqui IIIvs.Valhalla II
N6Fri, Jun-018:30 pmCaton's 1Remax Unitedvs.JKL Rangers
C11Mon, Jun-046:30 pmWoodbine 4Cataraqui IIIvs.Cancoil Benfica
C9Mon, Jun-046:30 pmJohn Machin TurfGlasgow SCvs.Valhalla II
D7Mon, Jun-046:30 pmBarr Homes 3First Responders FCvs.Cotswold Home Inspection
D8Mon, Jun-046:30 pmBarr Homes 4JKL Rangersvs.King's Crew FC
D9Mon, Jun-046:30 pmBarr Homes 2AICvs.Independent FC
C10Mon, Jun-048:30 pmJohn Machin TurfRemax Unitedvs.WTC Red House
C12Mon, Jun-048:30 pmWoodbine 4Progress Physiovs.Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
B10Tue, Jun-056:30 pmBarr Homes 4Valhallavs.Grizzly's
B12Tue, Jun-056:30 pmBarr Homes 3Cataraqui IIvs.Paradiso Pizza
B11Tue, Jun-058:30 pmWoodbine 5Pita Pit Empire Courtvs.The Keg FC
B9Tue, Jun-058:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldFC Legacyvs.CFB Kingston
A7Wed, Jun-066:30 pmJohn Machin TurfBoca Noonersvs.Limestone City FC
A8Wed, Jun-066:30 pmBarr Homes 2Portsmouth Celtic FCvs.Glenhaven United
A9Wed, Jun-066:30 pmBarr Homes 4Kingston Blues FCvs.Kingston Hot Fire
C14Mon, Jun-116:30 pmBarr Homes 3Progress Physiovs.Remax United
C15Mon, Jun-116:30 pmBarr Homes 4Jimmy's Sports Lounge SCvs.WTC Red House
C16Mon, Jun-116:30 pmBarr Homes 2Valhalla IIvs.Cancoil Benfica
D10Mon, Jun-116:30 pmJohn Machin TurfAICvs.First Responders FC
D12Mon, Jun-116:30 pmWoodbine 4Cotswold Home Inspectionvs.Independent FC
C13Mon, Jun-118:30 pmWoodbine 4Cataraqui IIIvs.Glasgow SC
D11Mon, Jun-118:30 pmJohn Machin TurfJKL Rangersvs.Red House FC
B13Tue, Jun-126:30 pmBarr Homes 3Cataraqui IIvs.CFB Kingston
B16Tue, Jun-126:30 pmBarr Homes 2FC Legacyvs.Paradiso Pizza
B14Tue, Jun-128:30 pmWoodbine 5Pita Pit Empire Courtvs.Valhalla
B15Tue, Jun-128:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldThe Keg FCvs.Grizzly's
A10Wed, Jun-136:30 pmBarr Homes 2Portuguese Benficavs.Boca Nooners
A11Wed, Jun-136:30 pmBarr Homes 3Kingston Blues FCvs.Portsmouth Celtic FC
A12Wed, Jun-136:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKingston Hot Firevs.Glenhaven United
N10Fri, Jun-156:30 pmW J HendersonCataraqui IIvs.Progress Physio
N12Fri, Jun-156:30 pmWoodbine 5Winner N3vs.CFB Kingston
N15Fri, Jun-156:30 pmWoodbine 4Grizzly'svs.Valhalla
N8Fri, Jun-156:30 pmBarr Homes 3Paradiso Pizzavs.The Keg FC
N9Fri, Jun-156:30 pmBarr Homes 4Winner N2vs.FC Legacy
N11Fri, Jun-158:30 pmW J HendersonWinner N1vs.Winner N7
N13Fri, Jun-158:30 pmWoodbine 5Winner N5vs.Winner N4
N14Fri, Jun-158:30 pmWoodbine 4Pita Pit Empire Courtvs.Winner N6
C17Mon, Jun-186:30 pmWoodbine 4Glasgow SCvs.Progress Physio
C19Mon, Jun-186:30 pmJohn Machin TurfValhalla IIvs.Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
D13Mon, Jun-186:30 pmBarr Homes 2First Responders FCvs.JKL Rangers
D14Mon, Jun-186:30 pmBarr Homes 3Red House FCvs.AIC
D15Mon, Jun-186:30 pmBarr Homes 4Cotswold Home Inspectionvs.King's Crew FC
C18Mon, Jun-188:30 pmJohn Machin TurfRemax Unitedvs.Cataraqui III
C20Mon, Jun-188:30 pmWoodbine 4WTC Red Housevs.Cancoil Benfica
B17*Tue, Jun-196:30 pmBarr Homes 3CFB Kingstonvs.Pita Pit Empire Court
B19Tue, Jun-196:30 pmBarr Homes 4FC Legacyvs.The Keg FC
B18Tue, Jun-198:30 pmWoodbine 5Valhallavs.Cataraqui II
B20Tue, Jun-198:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldGrizzly'svs.Paradiso Pizza
A13Wed, Jun-206:30 pmJohn Machin TurfBoca Noonersvs.Kingston Blues FC
A14Wed, Jun-206:30 pmBarr Homes 4Portsmouth Celtic FCvs.Portuguese Benfica
A15Wed, Jun-206:30 pmBarr Homes 3Limestone City FCvs.Kingston Hot Fire
C21Mon, Jun-256:30 pmBarr Homes 2Remax Unitedvs.Cancoil Benfica
C23Mon, Jun-256:30 pmBarr Homes 4Cataraqui IIIvs.Valhalla II
C24Mon, Jun-256:30 pmBarr Homes 3Jimmy's Sports Lounge SCvs.Glasgow SC
D16Mon, Jun-256:30 pmWoodbine 4Red House FCvs.Independent FC
D17Mon, Jun-256:30 pmJohn Machin TurfAICvs.Cotswold Home Inspection
C22Mon, Jun-258:30 pmWoodbine 4Progress Physiovs.WTC Red House
D18Mon, Jun-258:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKing's Crew FCvs.First Responders FC
B21Tue, Jun-266:30 pmBarr Homes 3The Keg FCvs.CFB Kingston
B23Tue, Jun-266:30 pmBarr Homes 2Cataraqui IIvs.FC Legacy
B22Tue, Jun-268:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldPita Pit Empire Courtvs.Grizzly's
B24Tue, Jun-268:30 pmWoodbine 5Valhallavs.Paradiso Pizza
A16Wed, Jun-276:30 pmBarr Homes 4Kingston Hot Firevs.Boca Nooners
A17Wed, Jun-276:30 pmBarr Homes 2Kingston Blues FCvs.Glenhaven United
A18Wed, Jun-276:30 pmJohn Machin TurfPortuguese Benficavs.Limestone City FC
C25Mon, Jul-026:30 pmJohn Machin TurfRemax Unitedvs.Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
C27Mon, Jul-026:30 pmWoodbine 4Valhalla IIvs.Progress Physio
D19Mon, Jul-026:30 pmBarr Homes 2Red House FCvs.King's Crew FC
D20Mon, Jul-026:30 pmBarr Homes 3Cotswold Home Inspectionvs.JKL Rangers
D21Mon, Jul-026:30 pmBarr Homes 4First Responders FCvs.Independent FC
C26Mon, Jul-028:30 pmJohn Machin TurfWTC Red Housevs.Cataraqui III
C28Mon, Jul-028:30 pmWoodbine 4Glasgow SCvs.Cancoil Benfica
B27Tue, Jul-036:30 pmBarr Homes 4FC Legacyvs.Pita Pit Empire Court
B28*Tue, Jul-036:30 pmBarr Homes 3CFB Kingstonvs.Paradiso Pizza
B25Tue, Jul-038:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldValhallavs.The Keg FC
B26Tue, Jul-038:30 pmWoodbine 5Grizzly'svs.Cataraqui II
A19Wed, Jul-046:30 pmJohn Machin TurfPortsmouth Celtic FCvs.Kingston Hot Fire
A20Wed, Jul-046:30 pmBarr Homes 4Glenhaven Unitedvs.Portuguese Benfica
A21Wed, Jul-046:30 pmBarr Homes 3Limestone City FCvs.Kingston Blues FC
L1Fri, Jul-066:30 pmW J HendersonPortuguese Benficavs.Glenhaven United
L3Fri, Jul-066:30 pmBarr Homes 3Winner N11vs.Winner N12
L4Fri, Jul-066:30 pmBarr Homes 2Winner N14vs.Limestone City FC
L5Fri, Jul-066:30 pmWoodbine 5Kingston Hot Firevs.Winner N8
L7Fri, Jul-066:30 pmWoodbine 4Kingston Blues FCvs.Winner N9
L2Fri, Jul-068:30 pmW J HendersonBoca Noonersvs.Winner N10
L6Fri, Jul-068:30 pmWoodbine 5Winner N15vs.Portsmouth Celtic FC
C29Mon, Jul-096:30 pmBarr Homes 2Remax Unitedvs.Glasgow SC
C30Mon, Jul-096:30 pmBarr Homes 3Valhalla IIvs.WTC Red House
C32Mon, Jul-096:30 pmBarr Homes 4Cancoil Benficavs.Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
D22Mon, Jul-096:30 pmJohn Machin TurfRed House FCvs.First Responders FC
D24Mon, Jul-096:30 pmWoodbine 4JKL Rangersvs.AIC
C31Mon, Jul-098:30 pmWoodbine 4Progress Physiovs.Cataraqui III
D23Mon, Jul-098:30 pmJohn Machin TurfIndependent FCvs.King's Crew FC
B31Tue, Jul-106:30 pmBarr Homes 3Pita Pit Empire Courtvs.Cataraqui II
B32Tue, Jul-106:30 pmBarr Homes 4Paradiso Pizzavs.The Keg FC
B29Tue, Jul-108:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldValhallavs.CFB Kingston
B30Tue, Jul-108:30 pmWoodbine 5FC Legacyvs.Grizzly's
A22Wed, Jul-116:30 pmBarr Homes 4Portsmouth Celtic FCvs.Boca Nooners
A23Wed, Jul-116:30 pmBarr Homes 3Limestone City FCvs.Glenhaven United
A24Wed, Jul-116:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKingston Blues FCvs.Portuguese Benfica
C33Mon, Jul-166:30 pmJohn Machin TurfGlasgow SCvs.WTC Red House
C35Mon, Jul-166:30 pmWoodbine 4Cataraqui IIIvs.Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
D25Mon, Jul-166:30 pmBarr Homes 3Red House FCvs.Cotswold Home Inspection
D26Mon, Jul-166:30 pmBarr Homes 4AICvs.King's Crew FC
D27Mon, Jul-166:30 pmBarr Homes 2JKL Rangersvs.Independent FC
C34Mon, Jul-168:30 pmWoodbine 4Remax Unitedvs.Valhalla II
C36Mon, Jul-168:30 pmJohn Machin TurfProgress Physiovs.Cancoil Benfica
B37*   –– to be determined –CFB Kingstonvs.FC Legacy
B39*Tue, Jul-176:30 pmBarr Homes 2The Keg FCvs.Pita Pit Empire Court
B38*Tue, Jul-178:30 pmWoodbine 5Grizzly'svs.Valhalla
B40*Tue, Jul-178:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldParadiso Pizzavs.Cataraqui II
A25Wed, Jul-186:30 pmBarr Homes 2Boca Noonersvs.Glenhaven United
A26Wed, Jul-186:30 pmJohn Machin TurfPortsmouth Celtic FCvs.Limestone City FC
A27Wed, Jul-186:30 pmBarr Homes 4Portuguese Benficavs.Kingston Hot Fire
L10Fri, Jul-206:30 pmW J HendersonWinner L5vs.Winner L6
L8Fri, Jul-206:30 pmBarr Homes 4Winner L1vs.Winner L2
L9Fri, Jul-206:30 pmBarr Homes 2Winner L3vs.Winner L4
N16Fri, Jul-206:30 pmWoodbine 5Loser N8vs.Loser N9
N18Fri, Jul-206:30 pmWoodbine 4Loser N12vs.Loser N13
L11Fri, Jul-208:30 pmW J HendersonWinner L7vs.Winner N13
N17Fri, Jul-208:30 pmWoodbine 5Loser N10vs.Loser N11
N19Fri, Jul-208:30 pmWoodbine 4Loser N14vs.Loser N15
C38Mon, Jul-236:30 pmBarr Homes 3WTC Red Housevs.Remax United
C39Mon, Jul-236:30 pmBarr Homes 4Jimmy's Sports Lounge SCvs.Progress Physio
C40Mon, Jul-236:30 pmBarr Homes 2Cancoil Benficavs.Cataraqui III
D28Mon, Jul-236:30 pmWoodbine 4Cotswold Home Inspectionvs.First Responders FC
D29Mon, Jul-236:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKing's Crew FCvs.JKL Rangers
C37Mon, Jul-238:30 pmWoodbine 4Valhalla IIvs.Glasgow SC
D30Mon, Jul-238:30 pmJohn Machin TurfIndependent FCvs.AIC
B35*Tue, Jul-246:30 pmBarr Homes 4Cataraqui IIvs.The Keg FC
B36*Tue, Jul-246:30 pmBarr Homes 3Pita Pit Empire Courtvs.Paradiso Pizza
B33*Tue, Jul-248:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldGrizzly'svs.CFB Kingston
B34*Tue, Jul-248:30 pmWoodbine 5Valhallavs.FC Legacy
A28Wed, Jul-256:30 pmBarr Homes 2Limestone City FCvs.Boca Nooners
A29Wed, Jul-256:30 pmJohn Machin TurfGlenhaven Unitedvs.Portsmouth Celtic FC
A30Wed, Jul-256:30 pmBarr Homes 3Kingston Hot Firevs.Kingston Blues FC
L12Fri, Jul-276:00 pmBarr Homes 4Winner L8vs.Winner L9
L13Fri, Jul-276:00 pmBarr Homes 3Winner L10vs.Winner L11
N20Fri, Jul-276:30 pmWoodbine 5Winner N16vs.Winner N17
N21Fri, Jul-278:30 pmWoodbine 5Winner N18vs.Winner N19
C41Mon, Jul-306:30 pmWoodbine 4Glasgow SCvs.Cataraqui III
C43Mon, Jul-306:30 pmJohn Machin TurfWTC Red Housevs.Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
D31Mon, Jul-306:30 pmBarr Homes 2First Responders FCvs.AIC
D32Mon, Jul-306:30 pmBarr Homes 4Red House FCvs.JKL Rangers
D33Mon, Jul-306:30 pmBarr Homes 3Independent FCvs.Cotswold Home Inspection
C42Mon, Jul-308:30 pmWoodbine 4Remax Unitedvs.Progress Physio
C44Mon, Jul-308:30 pmJohn Machin TurfCancoil Benficavs.Valhalla II
B41*Tue, Jul-316:30 pmBarr Homes 3CFB Kingstonvs.Cataraqui II
B44Tue, Jul-316:30 pmBarr Homes 4Paradiso Pizzavs.FC Legacy
B42Tue, Jul-318:30 pmWoodbine 5Valhallavs.Pita Pit Empire Court
B43Tue, Jul-318:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldGrizzly'svs.The Keg FC
A31Wed, Aug-016:00 pmBarr Homes 3Boca Noonersvs.Portuguese Benfica
A32Wed, Aug-016:00 pmBarr Homes 4Portsmouth Celtic FCvs.Kingston Blues FC
A33Wed, Aug-016:30 pmJohn Machin TurfGlenhaven Unitedvs.Kingston Hot Fire
C45Mon, Aug-066:00 pmBarr Homes 2Progress Physiovs.Glasgow SC
C47Mon, Aug-066:00 pmBarr Homes 4Jimmy's Sports Lounge SCvs.Valhalla II
C48Mon, Aug-066:00 pmBarr Homes 3Cancoil Benficavs.WTC Red House
D34Mon, Aug-066:30 pmWoodbine 4JKL Rangersvs.First Responders FC
D36Mon, Aug-066:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKing's Crew FCvs.Cotswold Home Inspection
C46Mon, Aug-068:30 pmWoodbine 4Cataraqui IIIvs.Remax United
D35Mon, Aug-068:30 pmJohn Machin TurfAICvs.Red House FC
B45Tue, Aug-076:00 pmBarr Homes 2Pita Pit Empire Courtvs.CFB Kingston
B47Tue, Aug-076:00 pmBarr Homes 3The Keg FCvs.FC Legacy
B46Tue, Aug-078:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldCataraqui IIvs.Valhalla
B48Tue, Aug-078:30 pmWoodbine 5Paradiso Pizzavs.Grizzly's
A35Wed, Aug-086:00 pmBarr Homes 2Portuguese Benficavs.Portsmouth Celtic FC
A36Wed, Aug-086:00 pmBarr Homes 4Kingston Hot Firevs.Limestone City FC
A34Wed, Aug-086:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKingston Blues FCvs.Boca Nooners
L14Fri, Aug-106:00 pmBarr Homes 4Winner L12vs.Winner L13
N22Fri, Aug-106:00 pmBarr Homes 3Winner N20vs.Winner N21
D37Mon, Aug-136:00 pmBarr Homes 2Independent FCvs.Red House FC
D38Mon, Aug-136:00 pmBarr Homes 4Cotswold Home Inspectionvs.AIC
D39Mon, Aug-136:00 pmBarr Homes 3First Responders FCvs.King's Crew FC
C49Mon, Aug-136:30 pmWoodbine 4Cancoil Benficavs.Remax United
C51Mon, Aug-136:30 pmJohn Machin TurfValhalla IIvs.Cataraqui III
C50Mon, Aug-138:30 pmWoodbine 4WTC Red Housevs.Progress Physio
C52Mon, Aug-138:30 pmJohn Machin TurfGlasgow SCvs.Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
B49*Tue, Aug-146:00 pmBarr Homes 3CFB Kingstonvs.The Keg FC
B51Tue, Aug-146:00 pmBarr Homes 4FC Legacyvs.Cataraqui II
B50Tue, Aug-148:30 pmWoodbine 5Grizzly'svs.Pita Pit Empire Court
B52Tue, Aug-148:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldParadiso Pizzavs.Valhalla
A37Wed, Aug-156:00 pmBarr Homes 2Boca Noonersvs.Kingston Hot Fire
A38Wed, Aug-156:00 pmBarr Homes 3Glenhaven Unitedvs.Kingston Blues FC
A39Wed, Aug-156:30 pmJohn Machin TurfLimestone City FCvs.Portuguese Benfica
C53Mon, Aug-206:00 pmBarr Homes 2Jimmy's Sports Lounge SCvs.Remax United
C54Mon, Aug-206:00 pmBarr Homes 3Cataraqui IIIvs.WTC Red House
C55Mon, Aug-206:00 pmBarr Homes 4Progress Physiovs.Valhalla II
D40Mon, Aug-206:30 pmWoodbine 4King's Crew FCvs.Red House FC
D41Mon, Aug-206:30 pmJohn Machin TurfJKL Rangersvs.Cotswold Home Inspection
C56Mon, Aug-208:30 pmWoodbine 4Cancoil Benficavs.Glasgow SC
D42Mon, Aug-208:30 pmJohn Machin TurfIndependent FCvs.First Responders FC
B55Tue, Aug-216:00 pmBarr Homes 2Pita Pit Empire Courtvs.FC Legacy
B56Tue, Aug-216:00 pmBarr Homes 3Paradiso Pizzavs.CFB Kingston
B53Tue, Aug-218:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldThe Keg FCvs.Valhalla
B54Tue, Aug-218:30 pmWoodbine 5Cataraqui IIvs.Grizzly's
A41Wed, Aug-226:00 pmBarr Homes 3Portuguese Benficavs.Glenhaven United
A42Wed, Aug-226:00 pmBarr Homes 4Kingston Blues FCvs.Limestone City FC
A40Wed, Aug-226:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKingston Hot Firevs.Portsmouth Celtic FC