GKSSA - 2017 Outdoor Schedule

Games To Be Rescheduled

– recent or upcoming games that have been postponed

To Be Rescheduled
C11Glasgow SCWTC Red HouseYesterdayWoodbine 4

Rescheduled Games

– upcoming games that were previously scheduled for a different date, time, or field

Rescheduled Date and FieldWas at
C9JKL RangersValhalla IIWed, Jun-28 @ 6:30 pmBarr Homes 3Mon, May-29 @ 6:30 PM
B14ValhallaParadiso PizzaThu, Jun-29 @ 6:30 pmBarr Homes 4Tue, Jun-06 @ 8:30 PM
C7WTC Red HouseBarr Homes FCThu, Jun-29 @ 6:30 pmBarr Homes 3Fri, May-26 @ 8:30 PM
B15FC LegacyPita Pit Empire CourtThu, Jul-06 @ 6:30 pmBarr Homes 3Tue, Jun-06 @ 6:30 PM
B16Remax UnitedThe Keg FCFri, Jul-07 @ 6:30 pmWoodbine 4Tue, Jun-06 @ 6:30 PM
  • Search for game: ',[game]'. These can be strung together, such as ',O1,O2'
  • Search by team code: '![string]'
  • Search for all games marked as forfeit: '(f)'
  • Seach for an exact match at the end of a name: '[string]$'
  • Search for an exact match at the start of a name: '^[string]'
  • Search for an exact match: '=[string]'
AllABCD
Display


The GKSSA thanks

➜ visit the web site
for sponsoring
uniform for Pita Pit Empire Court Pita Pit Empire Court

All Competitions

Game Date ↑ Time Field Home   Visitors
C1Mon, May-156:30 pmBarr Homes 4JKL Rangers2 - 4Cancoil Benfica
D1Mon, May-156:30 pmBarr Homes 2AIC2 - 4Cataraqui III
D2Mon, May-156:30 pmBarr Homes 3KTown FC0 - 3First Responders FC
C3Mon, May-158:30 pmJohn Machin TurfBarr Homes FC1 - 3Glasgow SC
B1Tue, May-166:30 pmBarr Homes 3Cataraqui II3 - 1Paradiso Pizza
B2*Tue, May-166:30 pmBarr Homes 2Pita Pit Empire Court4 - 2Remax United
B3Tue, May-166:30 pmBarr Homes 4Grizzly's2 - 1Valhalla
B4Tue, May-168:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldFC Legacy1 - 9The Keg FC
A1*Wed, May-176:30 pmBarr Homes 3Portuguese Benfica3 - 2Boca Nooners
A2Wed, May-176:30 pmBarr Homes 2Limestone City FC4 - 1Portsmouth Celtic FC
A3Wed, May-176:30 pmBarr Homes 4Kingston Hot Fire2 - 2Glenhaven United
D12*Mon, May-226:30 pmBarr Homes 2Red House FC0 - 1Kingston Young Boys
B7Tue, May-236:30 pmBarr Homes 3FC Legacy3 - 3Grizzly's
B8Tue, May-236:30 pmBarr Homes 2The Keg FC3 - 2Valhalla
B5Tue, May-238:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldPita Pit Empire Court3 - 1Cataraqui II
A4Wed, May-246:30 pmBarr Homes 3Limestone City FC4 - 0Glenhaven United
A5Wed, May-246:30 pmMarkers AcresPortsmouth Celtic FC0 - 2Portuguese Benfica
A6Wed, May-246:30 pmBarr Homes 2Boca Nooners1 - 2Kingston Hot Fire
C8Fri, May-266:30 pmWoodbine 4Progress Physio0 - 2Glasgow SC
D3*Fri, May-266:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldRed House FC3 - 1Cotswold Home Inspection
D8Mon, May-296:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKingston Young Boys0 - 4Cotswold Home Inspection
D6Mon, May-298:30 pmJohn Machin TurfFirst Responders FC4 - 0Cataraqui III
B10Tue, May-306:30 pmBarr Homes 2Paradiso Pizza3 - 2Pita Pit Empire Court
B9Tue, May-306:30 pmBarr Homes 3Cataraqui II3 - 0Remax United
B12Tue, May-308:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldGrizzly's1 - 5The Keg FC
A7Wed, May-316:30 pmBarr Homes 2Portsmouth Celtic FC3 - 0Glenhaven United
A8Wed, May-316:30 pmBarr Homes 4Boca Nooners2 - 3Limestone City FC
A9Wed, May-316:30 pmMarkers AcresPortuguese Benfica4 - 3Kingston Hot Fire
D10Fri, Jun-026:30 pmWoodbine 4Cataraqui III3 - 1KTown FC
D11Fri, Jun-026:30 pmW J HendersonCotswold Home Inspection5 - 0King's Crew FC
D9Fri, Jun-026:30 pmBarr Homes 2AIC1 - 3First Responders FC
C14Mon, Jun-056:30 pmBarr Homes 4Glasgow SC1 - 3Cancoil Benfica
C15Mon, Jun-056:30 pmCFB - HospitalWTC Red House0 - 5CFB Kingston
C16Mon, Jun-056:30 pmWoodbine 4Valhalla II8 - 2Progress Physio
D13Mon, Jun-056:30 pmBarr Homes 2Red House FC1 - 2AIC
D14Mon, Jun-056:30 pmBarr Homes 3Cotswold Home Inspection4 - 2Cataraqui III
D15Mon, Jun-056:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKing's Crew FC1 - 1KTown FC
C13Mon, Jun-058:30 pmWoodbine 4Barr Homes FC2 - 1JKL Rangers
D16Mon, Jun-058:30 pmJohn Machin TurfFirst Responders FC1 - 1Kingston Young Boys
B13Tue, Jun-068:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldGrizzly's2 - 3Cataraqui II
A10Wed, Jun-076:30 pmMarkers AcresGlenhaven United2 - 8Portuguese Benfica
A11Wed, Jun-076:30 pmBarr Homes 3Kingston Hot Fire2 - 1Limestone City FC
A12Wed, Jun-076:30 pmBarr Homes 4Portsmouth Celtic FC1 - 5Boca Nooners
C2*Thu, Jun-086:30 pmCFB - HospitalCFB Kingston3 - 2Valhalla II
D7*Thu, Jun-086:30 pmBarr Homes 2King's Crew FC3 - 6Red House FC
A13Fri, Jun-096:30 pmBarr Homes 3Kingston Hot Fire6 - 1Portsmouth Celtic FC
A14Fri, Jun-096:30 pmWoodbine 4Portuguese Benfica0 - 1Limestone City FC
A15Fri, Jun-096:30 pmBarr Homes 4Glenhaven United2 - 8Boca Nooners
C17Mon, Jun-126:30 pmBarr Homes 4JKL Rangers0 - 4Glasgow SC
C19Mon, Jun-126:30 pmJohn Machin TurfValhalla II2 - 0WTC Red House
C20Mon, Jun-126:30 pmCFB - HospitalCFB Kingston6 - 1Progress Physio
D17Mon, Jun-126:30 pmBarr Homes 2AIC5 - 1Cotswold Home Inspection
D18Mon, Jun-126:30 pmBarr Homes 3Cataraqui III5 - 2Red House FC
D19Mon, Jun-126:30 pmWoodbine 4First Responders FC2 - 2King's Crew FC
C18Mon, Jun-128:30 pmJohn Machin TurfCancoil Benfica3 - 1Barr Homes FC
D20Mon, Jun-128:30 pmWoodbine 4KTown FC2 - 4Kingston Young Boys
B19Tue, Jun-136:30 pmBarr Homes 3Remax United4 - 0FC Legacy
B20Tue, Jun-136:30 pmBarr Homes 4Pita Pit Empire Court1 - 3The Keg FC
B17Tue, Jun-138:30 pmWoodbine 5Cataraqui II3 - 1Valhalla
B18Tue, Jun-138:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldParadiso Pizza6 - 2Grizzly's
A16Wed, Jun-146:30 pmBarr Homes 4Boca Nooners0 - 6Portuguese Benfica
A17Wed, Jun-146:30 pmMarkers AcresPortsmouth Celtic FC1 - 2Limestone City FC
A18Wed, Jun-146:30 pmBarr Homes 2Glenhaven United0 - 3Kingston Hot Fire
C6*Wed, Jun-146:30 pmBarr Homes 3Valhalla II1 - 2Cancoil Benfica
C5*Thu, Jun-156:30 pmCFB - HospitalCFB Kingston7 - 1JKL Rangers
B11*Fri, Jun-166:30 pmW J HendersonValhalla4 - 2FC Legacy
B6*Fri, Jun-166:30 pmBarr Homes 3Remax United6 - 3Paradiso Pizza
C4*Fri, Jun-166:30 pmBarr Homes 4WTC Red House1 - 4Progress Physio
D4*Fri, Jun-166:30 pmWoodbine 4King's Crew FC2 - 0Kingston Young Boys
C21Mon, Jun-196:30 pmBarr Homes 4WTC Red House2 - 1JKL Rangers
C22Mon, Jun-196:30 pmCFB - HospitalGlasgow SC1 - 5CFB Kingston
C24Mon, Jun-196:30 pmWoodbine 4Cancoil Benfica1 - 1Progress Physio
D21Mon, Jun-196:30 pmBarr Homes 2King's Crew FC2 - 6AIC
D22Mon, Jun-196:30 pmBarr Homes 3Cotswold Home Inspection3 - 1KTown FC
D23Mon, Jun-196:30 pmJohn Machin TurfRed House FC2 - 0First Responders FC
D24Mon, Jun-198:30 pmJohn Machin TurfCataraqui III3 - 0Kingston Young Boys
B21Tue, Jun-206:30 pmBarr Homes 3FC Legacy3 - 8Cataraqui II
B24Tue, Jun-206:30 pmBarr Homes 4Paradiso Pizza1 - 1The Keg FC
B22Tue, Jun-208:30 pmWoodbine 5Valhalla5 - 2Pita Pit Empire Court
B23Tue, Jun-208:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldGrizzly's2 - 1Remax United
A19Wed, Jun-216:30 pmBarr Homes 2Glenhaven United3 - 4Limestone City FC
A20Wed, Jun-216:30 pmBarr Homes 4Portuguese Benfica5 - 1Portsmouth Celtic FC
A21Wed, Jun-216:30 pmMarkers AcresKingston Hot Fire6 - 2Boca Nooners
C10*Thu, Jun-226:30 pmCFB - HospitalCancoil Benfica0 - 4CFB Kingston
C12*Thu, Jun-226:30 pmBarr Homes 3Barr Homes FC4 - 2Progress Physio
D5*Thu, Jun-226:30 pmBarr Homes 2KTown FC1 - 3AIC
C11*   –– to be determined –Glasgow SCvs.WTC Red House
C25Mon, Jun-266:30 pmBarr Homes 4Cancoil Benficavs.WTC Red House
C26Mon, Jun-266:30 pmCFB - HospitalCFB Kingstonvs.Barr Homes FC
C27Mon, Jun-266:30 pmJohn Machin TurfValhalla IIvs.Glasgow SC
D25Mon, Jun-266:30 pmBarr Homes 2Cataraqui IIIvs.King's Crew FC
D26Mon, Jun-266:30 pmBarr Homes 3KTown FCvs.Red House FC
D27Mon, Jun-266:30 pmWoodbine 4First Responders FCvs.Cotswold Home Inspection
C28Mon, Jun-268:30 pmJohn Machin TurfJKL Rangersvs.Progress Physio
D28Mon, Jun-268:30 pmWoodbine 4AICvs.Kingston Young Boys
B25Tue, Jun-276:30 pmBarr Homes 3Paradiso Pizzavs.FC Legacy
B28Tue, Jun-276:30 pmBarr Homes 4Cataraqui IIvs.The Keg FC
B26Tue, Jun-278:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldPita Pit Empire Courtvs.Grizzly's
B27Tue, Jun-278:30 pmWoodbine 5Remax Unitedvs.Valhalla
A22Wed, Jun-286:30 pmBarr Homes 4Glenhaven Unitedvs.Portsmouth Celtic FC
A23Wed, Jun-286:30 pmMarkers AcresLimestone City FCvs.Boca Nooners
A24Wed, Jun-286:30 pmBarr Homes 2Kingston Hot Firevs.Portuguese Benfica
C9*Wed, Jun-286:30 pmBarr Homes 3JKL Rangersvs.Valhalla II
B14*Thu, Jun-296:30 pmBarr Homes 4Valhallavs.Paradiso Pizza
C7*Thu, Jun-296:30 pmBarr Homes 3WTC Red Housevs.Barr Homes FC
B29Tue, Jul-046:30 pmBarr Homes 3Paradiso Pizzavs.Cataraqui II
B32Tue, Jul-046:30 pmBarr Homes 4The Keg FCvs.FC Legacy
B30Tue, Jul-048:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldRemax Unitedvs.Pita Pit Empire Court
B31Tue, Jul-048:30 pmWoodbine 5Valhallavs.Grizzly's
A25Wed, Jul-056:30 pmMarkers AcresPortuguese Benficavs.Glenhaven United
A26Wed, Jul-056:30 pmBarr Homes 4Limestone City FCvs.Kingston Hot Fire
A27Wed, Jul-056:30 pmBarr Homes 2Boca Noonersvs.Portsmouth Celtic FC
B15*Thu, Jul-066:30 pmBarr Homes 3FC Legacyvs.Pita Pit Empire Court
B16*Fri, Jul-076:30 pmWoodbine 4Remax Unitedvs.The Keg FC
C29Mon, Jul-106:30 pmBarr Homes 4Cancoil Benficavs.JKL Rangers
C30Mon, Jul-106:30 pmCFB - HospitalValhalla IIvs.CFB Kingston
C32Mon, Jul-106:30 pmWoodbine 4Progress Physiovs.WTC Red House
D29Mon, Jul-106:30 pmBarr Homes 2Cataraqui IIIvs.AIC
D30Mon, Jul-106:30 pmBarr Homes 3First Responders FCvs.KTown FC
D32Mon, Jul-106:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKingston Young Boysvs.King's Crew FC
C31Mon, Jul-108:30 pmWoodbine 4Glasgow SCvs.Barr Homes FC
D31Mon, Jul-108:30 pmJohn Machin TurfCotswold Home Inspectionvs.Red House FC
B33Tue, Jul-116:30 pmBarr Homes 3Cataraqui IIvs.Pita Pit Empire Court
B34Tue, Jul-116:30 pmBarr Homes 4Paradiso Pizzavs.Remax United
B35Tue, Jul-118:30 pmWoodbine 5Grizzly'svs.FC Legacy
B36Tue, Jul-118:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldValhallavs.The Keg FC
A28Wed, Jul-126:30 pmBarr Homes 4Portsmouth Celtic FCvs.Kingston Hot Fire
A29Wed, Jul-126:30 pmBarr Homes 2Limestone City FCvs.Portuguese Benfica
A30Wed, Jul-126:30 pmMarkers AcresBoca Noonersvs.Glenhaven United
C23*Wed, Jul-126:30 pmBarr Homes 3Barr Homes FCvs.Valhalla II
C33Mon, Jul-176:30 pmCFB - HospitalJKL Rangersvs.CFB Kingston
C34Mon, Jul-176:30 pmJohn Machin TurfCancoil Benficavs.Valhalla II
C36Mon, Jul-176:30 pmBarr Homes 4Glasgow SCvs.Progress Physio
D33Mon, Jul-176:30 pmBarr Homes 2AICvs.KTown FC
D35Mon, Jul-176:30 pmBarr Homes 3Red House FCvs.King's Crew FC
D36Mon, Jul-176:30 pmWoodbine 4Cotswold Home Inspectionvs.Kingston Young Boys
C35Mon, Jul-178:30 pmJohn Machin TurfBarr Homes FCvs.WTC Red House
D34Mon, Jul-178:30 pmWoodbine 4Cataraqui IIIvs.First Responders FC
B37Tue, Jul-186:30 pmBarr Homes 3Remax Unitedvs.Cataraqui II
B38Tue, Jul-186:30 pmBarr Homes 4Pita Pit Empire Courtvs.Paradiso Pizza
B39Tue, Jul-188:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldFC Legacyvs.Valhalla
B40Tue, Jul-188:30 pmWoodbine 5The Keg FCvs.Grizzly's
A31Wed, Jul-196:30 pmBarr Homes 4Portuguese Benficavs.Boca Nooners
A32Wed, Jul-196:30 pmMarkers AcresPortsmouth Celtic FCvs.Limestone City FC
A33Wed, Jul-196:30 pmBarr Homes 2Kingston Hot Firevs.Glenhaven United
C37Mon, Jul-246:30 pmBarr Homes 4Valhalla IIvs.JKL Rangers
C38Mon, Jul-246:30 pmCFB - HospitalCFB Kingstonvs.Cancoil Benfica
C39Mon, Jul-246:30 pmWoodbine 4WTC Red Housevs.Glasgow SC
D38Mon, Jul-246:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKTown FCvs.Cataraqui III
D39Mon, Jul-246:30 pmBarr Homes 2King's Crew FCvs.Cotswold Home Inspection
D40Mon, Jul-246:30 pmBarr Homes 3Kingston Young Boysvs.Red House FC
C40Mon, Jul-248:30 pmWoodbine 4Progress Physiovs.Barr Homes FC
D37Mon, Jul-248:30 pmJohn Machin TurfFirst Responders FCvs.AIC
B43Tue, Jul-256:30 pmBarr Homes 4Pita Pit Empire Courtvs.FC Legacy
B44Tue, Jul-256:30 pmBarr Homes 3The Keg FCvs.Remax United
B41Tue, Jul-258:30 pmWoodbine 5Cataraqui IIvs.Grizzly's
B42Tue, Jul-258:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldParadiso Pizzavs.Valhalla
A34Wed, Jul-266:00 pmBarr Homes 4Limestone City FCvs.Glenhaven United
A35Wed, Jul-266:00 pmBarr Homes 2Portsmouth Celtic FCvs.Portuguese Benfica
A36Wed, Jul-266:00 pmMarkers AcresBoca Noonersvs.Kingston Hot Fire
C42Mon, Jul-316:30 pmJohn Machin TurfCancoil Benficavs.Glasgow SC
C43Mon, Jul-316:30 pmCFB - HospitalCFB Kingstonvs.WTC Red House
C44Mon, Jul-316:30 pmBarr Homes 4Progress Physiovs.Valhalla II
D41Mon, Jul-316:30 pmWoodbine 4AICvs.Red House FC
D43Mon, Jul-316:30 pmBarr Homes 2KTown FCvs.King's Crew FC
D44Mon, Jul-316:30 pmBarr Homes 3Kingston Young Boysvs.First Responders FC
C41Mon, Jul-318:30 pmJohn Machin TurfJKL Rangersvs.Barr Homes FC
D42Mon, Jul-318:30 pmWoodbine 4Cataraqui IIIvs.Cotswold Home Inspection
B47Tue, Aug-016:00 pmBarr Homes 4FC Legacyvs.Remax United
B48Tue, Aug-016:00 pmBarr Homes 3The Keg FCvs.Pita Pit Empire Court
B45Tue, Aug-018:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldValhallavs.Cataraqui II
B46Tue, Aug-018:30 pmWoodbine 5Grizzly'svs.Paradiso Pizza
A37Wed, Aug-026:00 pmMarkers AcresGlenhaven Unitedvs.Portsmouth Celtic FC
A38Wed, Aug-026:00 pmBarr Homes 4Limestone City FCvs.Boca Nooners
A39Wed, Aug-026:00 pmBarr Homes 2Kingston Hot Firevs.Portuguese Benfica
B49Tue, Aug-086:00 pmBarr Homes 4Cataraqui IIvs.FC Legacy
B52Tue, Aug-086:00 pmBarr Homes 3The Keg FCvs.Paradiso Pizza
B50Tue, Aug-088:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldPita Pit Empire Courtvs.Valhalla
B51Tue, Aug-088:30 pmWoodbine 5Remax Unitedvs.Grizzly's
A40Wed, Aug-096:00 pmBarr Homes 2Portuguese Benficavs.Glenhaven United
A41Wed, Aug-096:00 pmMarkers AcresLimestone City FCvs.Kingston Hot Fire
A42Wed, Aug-096:00 pmBarr Homes 4Boca Noonersvs.Portsmouth Celtic FC
C48Mon, Aug-146:00 pmCFB - HospitalProgress Physiovs.CFB Kingston
D47Mon, Aug-146:00 pmBarr Homes 2King's Crew FCvs.First Responders FC
D48Mon, Aug-146:00 pmBarr Homes 3Kingston Young Boysvs.KTown FC
C45Mon, Aug-146:30 pmWoodbine 4Glasgow SCvs.JKL Rangers
C47Mon, Aug-146:30 pmBarr Homes 4WTC Red Housevs.Valhalla II
D45Mon, Aug-146:30 pmJohn Machin TurfCotswold Home Inspectionvs.AIC
C46Mon, Aug-148:30 pmWoodbine 4Barr Homes FCvs.Cancoil Benfica
D46Mon, Aug-148:30 pmJohn Machin TurfRed House FCvs.Cataraqui III
B53Tue, Aug-156:00 pmBarr Homes 4FC Legacyvs.Paradiso Pizza
B56Tue, Aug-156:00 pmBarr Homes 3The Keg FCvs.Cataraqui II
B54Tue, Aug-158:30 pmWoodbine 5Grizzly'svs.Pita Pit Empire Court
B55Tue, Aug-158:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldValhallavs.Remax United
A43Wed, Aug-166:00 pmMarkers AcresKingston Hot Firevs.Portsmouth Celtic FC
A44Wed, Aug-166:00 pmBarr Homes 4Portuguese Benficavs.Limestone City FC
A45Wed, Aug-166:00 pmBarr Homes 2Glenhaven Unitedvs.Boca Nooners
C49Mon, Aug-216:00 pmBarr Homes 4JKL Rangersvs.WTC Red House
C50Mon, Aug-216:00 pmCFB - HospitalCFB Kingstonvs.Glasgow SC
D51Mon, Aug-216:00 pmBarr Homes 2First Responders FCvs.Red House FC
D52Mon, Aug-216:00 pmBarr Homes 3Kingston Young Boysvs.Cataraqui III
C52Mon, Aug-216:30 pmJohn Machin TurfProgress Physiovs.Cancoil Benfica
D49Mon, Aug-216:30 pmWoodbine 4AICvs.King's Crew FC
C51Mon, Aug-218:30 pmJohn Machin TurfValhalla IIvs.Barr Homes FC
D50Mon, Aug-218:30 pmWoodbine 4KTown FCvs.Cotswold Home Inspection
C54Mon, Aug-286:00 pmCFB - HospitalBarr Homes FCvs.CFB Kingston
C56Mon, Aug-286:00 pmBarr Homes 4Progress Physiovs.JKL Rangers
D55Mon, Aug-286:00 pmBarr Homes 2Cotswold Home Inspectionvs.First Responders FC
D56Mon, Aug-286:00 pmBarr Homes 3Kingston Young Boysvs.AIC
C53Mon, Aug-286:30 pmWoodbine 4WTC Red Housevs.Cancoil Benfica
D53Mon, Aug-286:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKing's Crew FCvs.Cataraqui III
C55Mon, Aug-288:30 pmWoodbine 4Glasgow SCvs.Valhalla II
D54Mon, Aug-288:30 pmJohn Machin TurfRed House FCvs.KTown FC