GKSSA - 2018 Outdoor Schedule

Rescheduled Games

– upcoming games that were previously scheduled for a different date, time, or field

Rescheduled Date and FieldWas at
A39Limestone City FCPortuguese BenficaToday @ 6:00 pmBarr Homes 4Wed, Aug-15 @ 6:30 PM
A37Boca NoonersKingston Hot FireThu, Aug-23 @ 6:00 pmBarr Homes 3Wed, Aug-15 @ 6:00 PM
A38Glenhaven UnitedKingston Blues FCFri, Aug-24 @ 6:30 pmW J HendersonWed, Aug-15 @ 6:00 PM
A10Portuguese BenficaBoca NoonersFri, Aug-24 @ 6:30 pmWoodbine 5Wed, Jun-13 @ 6:30 PM
Help
  • Search for game: ',[game]'. These can be strung together, such as ',O1,O2'
  • Search by team code: '![string]'
  • Search for all games marked as forfeit: '(f)'
  • Seach for an exact match at the end of a name: '[string]$'
  • Search for an exact match at the start of a name: '^[string]'
  • Search for an exact match: '=[string]'
AllABCDLN
Choose games in the past, the future, or all Display:



The GKSSA thanks

➜ visit the web site
for sponsoring
uniform for JKL Rangers JKL Rangers

C Division Games

Game Date ↓ Time Field Home Score Visitors
C56*Mon, Aug-208:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldCancoil Benfica2 - 4Glasgow SC
C55Mon, Aug-206:00 pmBarr Homes 4Progress Physio2 - 7Valhalla II
C54Mon, Aug-206:00 pmBarr Homes 3Cataraqui III0 - 4WTC Red House
C53Mon, Aug-206:00 pmBarr Homes 2Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC1 - 3Remax United
C46* (f)Fri, Aug-176:30 pmW J HendersonCataraqui III0 - 3Remax United
C27* (f)Thu, Aug-166:00 pmBarr Homes 3Valhalla II3 - 0Progress Physio
C52Mon, Aug-138:30 pmJohn Machin TurfGlasgow SC3 - 2Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
C50Mon, Aug-138:30 pmWoodbine 4WTC Red House6 - 3Progress Physio
C51Mon, Aug-136:30 pmJohn Machin TurfValhalla II5 - 1Cataraqui III
C49Mon, Aug-136:30 pmWoodbine 4Cancoil Benfica2 - 2Remax United
C48 (f)Mon, Aug-066:00 pmBarr Homes 3Cancoil Benfica0 - 3WTC Red House
C47Mon, Aug-066:00 pmBarr Homes 4Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC1 - 11Valhalla II
C45Mon, Aug-066:00 pmBarr Homes 2Progress Physio2 - 4Glasgow SC
C44Mon, Jul-308:30 pmJohn Machin TurfCancoil Benfica1 - 3Valhalla II
C42Mon, Jul-308:30 pmWoodbine 4Remax United5 - 1Progress Physio
C43Mon, Jul-306:30 pmJohn Machin TurfWTC Red House0 - 1Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
C41Mon, Jul-306:30 pmWoodbine 4Glasgow SC3 - 2Cataraqui III
C37Mon, Jul-238:30 pmWoodbine 4Valhalla II3 - 1Glasgow SC
C40Mon, Jul-236:30 pmBarr Homes 2Cancoil Benfica3 - 1Cataraqui III
C39Mon, Jul-236:30 pmBarr Homes 4Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC1 - 0Progress Physio
C38Mon, Jul-236:30 pmBarr Homes 3WTC Red House1 - 2Remax United
C32*Thu, Jul-196:30 pmBarr Homes 3Cancoil Benfica2 - 0Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
C36Mon, Jul-168:30 pmJohn Machin TurfProgress Physio0 - 4Cancoil Benfica
C34Mon, Jul-168:30 pmWoodbine 4Remax United1 - 6Valhalla II
C35Mon, Jul-166:30 pmWoodbine 4Cataraqui III3 - 1Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
C33Mon, Jul-166:30 pmJohn Machin TurfGlasgow SC3 - 3WTC Red House
C31Mon, Jul-098:30 pmWoodbine 4Progress Physio1 - 3Cataraqui III
C30Mon, Jul-096:30 pmBarr Homes 3Valhalla II3 - 2WTC Red House
C29Mon, Jul-096:30 pmBarr Homes 2Remax United1 - 2Glasgow SC
C28Mon, Jul-028:30 pmWoodbine 4Glasgow SC0 - 1Cancoil Benfica
C26Mon, Jul-028:30 pmJohn Machin TurfWTC Red House0 - 4Cataraqui III
C25Mon, Jul-026:30 pmJohn Machin TurfRemax United1 - 0Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
C22Mon, Jun-258:30 pmWoodbine 4Progress Physio1 - 3WTC Red House
C24Mon, Jun-256:30 pmBarr Homes 3Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC1 - 3Glasgow SC
C23Mon, Jun-256:30 pmBarr Homes 4Cataraqui III3 - 5Valhalla II
C21Mon, Jun-256:30 pmBarr Homes 2Remax United2 - 0Cancoil Benfica
C20Mon, Jun-188:30 pmWoodbine 4WTC Red House1 - 3Cancoil Benfica
C18Mon, Jun-188:30 pmJohn Machin TurfRemax United3 - 2Cataraqui III
C19Mon, Jun-186:30 pmJohn Machin TurfValhalla II4 - 1Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
C17Mon, Jun-186:30 pmWoodbine 4Glasgow SC6 - 1Progress Physio
C13Mon, Jun-118:30 pmWoodbine 4Cataraqui III3 - 1Glasgow SC
C16Mon, Jun-116:30 pmBarr Homes 2Valhalla II5 - 2Cancoil Benfica
C15Mon, Jun-116:30 pmBarr Homes 4Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC3 - 2WTC Red House
C14Mon, Jun-116:30 pmBarr Homes 3Progress Physio1 - 5Remax United
C12Mon, Jun-048:30 pmWoodbine 4Progress Physio0 - 2Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
C10Mon, Jun-048:30 pmJohn Machin TurfRemax United3 - 1WTC Red House
C9Mon, Jun-046:30 pmJohn Machin TurfGlasgow SC2 - 6Valhalla II
C11Mon, Jun-046:30 pmWoodbine 4Cataraqui III3 - 1Cancoil Benfica
C8Mon, May-288:30 pmWoodbine 4Cancoil Benfica6 - 2Progress Physio
C7Mon, May-286:30 pmBarr Homes 4Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC0 - 4Cataraqui III
C6Mon, May-286:30 pmBarr Homes 3Valhalla II5 - 0Remax United
C5Mon, May-286:30 pmBarr Homes 2WTC Red House2 - 2Glasgow SC
C4Mon, May-218:30 pmJohn Machin TurfJimmy's Sports Lounge SC1 - 3Cancoil Benfica
C2Mon, May-218:30 pmWoodbine 4WTC Red House0 - 4Valhalla II
C3Mon, May-216:30 pmJohn Machin TurfCataraqui III0 - 3Progress Physio
C1Mon, May-216:30 pmWoodbine 4Glasgow SC1 - 1Remax United