GKSSA - 2021 Outdoor Schedule
Help
  • Search for game: ',[game]'. These can be strung together, such as ',O1,O2'
  • Search by team code: '![string]'
  • Search for all games marked as forfeit: '(f)'
  • Seach for an exact match at the end of a name: '[string]$'
  • Search for an exact match at the start of a name: '^[string]'
  • Search for an exact match: '=[string]'
AllABCD
Choose games in the past, the future, or all Display:



All Competitions

Game Date ↑ Time Field Home Score Visitors
C1Mon, Jul-266:30 pmBarr Homes 2Valhalla4 - 1Advantage Pools and Home
C2Mon, Jul-266:30 pmBarr Homes 3Winmar FC4 - 2Tekenos-Levy Law
C3Mon, Jul-266:30 pmBarr Homes 4Independent FC2 - 2Remax United
D1Mon, Jul-266:30 pmWoodbine 4King's Crew FC0 - 3Red House FC
D3Mon, Jul-266:30 pmWoodbine 5JKL Rangers12 - 1AIC
C4Mon, Jul-268:30 pmWoodbine 5Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC0 - 4Grizzly's
D2Mon, Jul-268:30 pmWoodbine 4First Responders FC0 - 0Xtirpation FC
B1Tue, Jul-276:30 pmBarr Homes 3Paradiso Pizza4 - 2Cataraqui II
B2Tue, Jul-276:30 pmBarr Homes 4Portsmouth Celtic FC3 - 0Legacy FC
A1Wed, Jul-286:30 pmBarr Homes 3Portuguese Benfica4 - 2Boca Nooners
A2Wed, Jul-286:30 pmBarr Homes 2Limestone City FC7 - 2Rideau Selects FC
C6Mon, Aug-026:30 pmWoodbine 5Tekenos-Levy Lawvs.Advantage Pools and Home
C8Mon, Aug-026:30 pmWoodbine 4Grizzly'svs.Remax United
C5Mon, Aug-028:30 pmWoodbine 5Winmar FCvs.Valhalla
C7Mon, Aug-028:30 pmWoodbine 4Jimmy's Sports Lounge SCvs.Independent FC
B3Tue, Aug-036:00 pmBarr Homes 4Paradiso Pizzavs.Portsmouth Celtic FC
B4Tue, Aug-036:00 pmBarr Homes 3Cataraqui IIvs.Legacy FC
A3Wed, Aug-046:00 pmBarr Homes 2Hotfirevs.Portuguese Benfica
A4Wed, Aug-046:00 pmBarr Homes 4Limestone City FCvs.Boca Nooners
A5Fri, Aug-066:00 pmBarr Homes 3Portuguese Benficavs.Rideau Selects FC
A6Fri, Aug-066:00 pmBarr Homes 2Boca Noonersvs.Hotfire
C10Mon, Aug-096:00 pmBarr Homes 3Advantage Pools and Homevs.Winmar FC
C11Mon, Aug-096:00 pmBarr Homes 4Remax Unitedvs.Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
C12Mon, Aug-096:00 pmBarr Homes 2Independent FCvs.Grizzly's
D4Mon, Aug-096:30 pmWoodbine 5First Responders FCvs.AIC
D6Mon, Aug-096:30 pmWoodbine 4Xtirpation FCvs.King's Crew FC
C9Mon, Aug-098:30 pmWoodbine 4Valhallavs.Tekenos-Levy Law
D5Mon, Aug-098:30 pmWoodbine 5Red House FCvs.JKL Rangers
B5Tue, Aug-106:00 pmBarr Homes 3Legacy FCvs.Paradiso Pizza
B6Tue, Aug-106:00 pmBarr Homes 4Cataraqui IIvs.Portsmouth Celtic FC
A7Wed, Aug-116:00 pmBarr Homes 2Portuguese Benficavs.Limestone City FC
A8Wed, Aug-116:00 pmBarr Homes 4Hotfirevs.Rideau Selects FC
D7Mon, Aug-166:00 pmBarr Homes 2Xtirpation FCvs.AIC
D8Mon, Aug-166:00 pmBarr Homes 3Red House FCvs.First Responders FC
D9Mon, Aug-166:00 pmBarr Homes 4King's Crew FCvs.JKL Rangers
C13Mon, Aug-166:30 pmWoodbine 5Independent FCvs.Valhalla
C15Mon, Aug-166:30 pmWoodbine 4Jimmy's Sports Lounge SCvs.Winmar FC
C14Mon, Aug-168:30 pmWoodbine 5Remax Unitedvs.Advantage Pools and Home
C16Mon, Aug-168:30 pmWoodbine 4Tekenos-Levy Lawvs.Grizzly's
B7Tue, Aug-176:00 pmBarr Homes 4Cataraqui IIvs.Paradiso Pizza
B8Tue, Aug-176:00 pmBarr Homes 3Legacy FCvs.Portsmouth Celtic FC
A10Wed, Aug-186:00 pmBarr Homes 2Rideau Selects FCvs.Boca Nooners
A9Wed, Aug-186:00 pmBarr Homes 3Limestone City FCvs.Hotfire
A11Fri, Aug-206:00 pmBarr Homes 2Boca Noonersvs.Portuguese Benfica
A12Fri, Aug-206:00 pmBarr Homes 4Rideau Selects FCvs.Limestone City FC
C17Mon, Aug-236:00 pmBarr Homes 4Valhallavs.Remax United
C19Mon, Aug-236:00 pmBarr Homes 2Tekenos-Levy Lawvs.Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
C20Mon, Aug-236:00 pmBarr Homes 3Winmar FCvs.Grizzly's
D10Mon, Aug-236:30 pmWoodbine 4JKL Rangersvs.First Responders FC
D12Mon, Aug-236:30 pmWoodbine 5Xtirpation FCvs.Red House FC
C18Mon, Aug-238:30 pmWoodbine 5Advantage Pools and Homevs.Independent FC
D11Mon, Aug-238:30 pmWoodbine 4AICvs.King's Crew FC
B10Tue, Aug-246:00 pmBarr Homes 4Legacy FCvs.Cataraqui II
B9Tue, Aug-246:00 pmBarr Homes 3Portsmouth Celtic FCvs.Paradiso Pizza
A13Wed, Aug-256:00 pmBarr Homes 3Portuguese Benficavs.Hotfire
A14Wed, Aug-256:00 pmBarr Homes 2Boca Noonersvs.Limestone City FC
D13Mon, Aug-306:00 pmBarr Homes 3JKL Rangersvs.Xtirpation FC
D14Mon, Aug-306:00 pmBarr Homes 4King's Crew FCvs.First Responders FC
D15Mon, Aug-306:00 pmBarr Homes 2AICvs.Red House FC
C21Mon, Aug-306:30 pmWoodbine 4Jimmy's Sports Lounge SCvs.Valhalla
C23Mon, Aug-306:30 pmWoodbine 5Independent FCvs.Tekenos-Levy Law
C22Mon, Aug-308:30 pmWoodbine 4Remax Unitedvs.Winmar FC
C24Mon, Aug-308:30 pmWoodbine 5Advantage Pools and Homevs.Grizzly's
B11Tue, Aug-316:00 pmBarr Homes 4Paradiso Pizzavs.Legacy FC
B12Tue, Aug-316:00 pmBarr Homes 3Portsmouth Celtic FCvs.Cataraqui II
A15Wed, Sep-016:00 pmBarr Homes 2Rideau Selects FCvs.Portuguese Benfica
A16Wed, Sep-016:00 pmBarr Homes 4Hotfirevs.Boca Nooners
C25Mon, Sep-066:30 pmWoodbine 4Advantage Pools and Homevs.Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
C27Mon, Sep-066:30 pmWoodbine 5Tekenos-Levy Lawvs.Remax United
C26Mon, Sep-068:30 pmWoodbine 4Winmar FCvs.Independent FC
C28Mon, Sep-068:30 pmWoodbine 5Valhallavs.Grizzly's
A18Wed, Sep-088:30 pmCaton's 1Rideau Selects FCvs.Hotfire
A17Wed, Sep-089:00 pmJohn Machin TurfLimestone City FCvs.Portuguese Benfica
A19Fri, Sep-106:30 pmCaton's 1Boca Noonersvs.Rideau Selects FC
A20Fri, Sep-108:30 pmCaton's 1Hotfirevs.Limestone City FC