GKSSA - 2018 Outdoor Schedule

Games To Be Rescheduled

– recent or upcoming games that have been postponed

To Be Rescheduled
A24Kingston Blues FCPortuguese BenficaWed, Jul-11John Machin Turf

Rescheduled Games

– upcoming games that were previously scheduled for a different date, time, or field

Rescheduled Date and FieldWas at
B39The Keg FCPita Pit Empire CourtTomorrow @ 6:30 pmBarr Homes 2Tue, Jul-24 @ 6:30 PM
B38Grizzly'sValhallaTomorrow @ 8:30 pmWoodbine 5Tue, Jul-24 @ 8:30 PM
B40Paradiso PizzaCataraqui IITomorrow @ 8:30 pmWoodbine 4Tue, Jul-24 @ 8:30 PM
C32Cancoil BenficaJimmy's Sports Lounge SCThu, Jul-19 @ 6:30 pmBarr Homes 3Mon, Jul-09 @ 6:30 PM
B35Cataraqui IIThe Keg FCTue, Jul-24 @ 6:30 pmBarr Homes 4Tomorrow @ 6:30 PM
B36Pita Pit Empire CourtParadiso PizzaTue, Jul-24 @ 6:30 pmBarr Homes 3Tomorrow @ 6:30 PM
B33Grizzly'sCFB KingstonTue, Jul-24 @ 8:30 pmWoodbine 4Tomorrow @ 8:30 PM
B34ValhallaFC LegacyTue, Jul-24 @ 8:30 pmWoodbine 5Tomorrow @ 8:30 PM
Help
  • Search for game: ',[game]'. These can be strung together, such as ',O1,O2'
  • Search by team code: '![string]'
  • Search for all games marked as forfeit: '(f)'
  • Seach for an exact match at the end of a name: '[string]$'
  • Search for an exact match at the start of a name: '^[string]'
  • Search for an exact match: '=[string]'
AllABCDLN
Choose games in the past, the future, or all Display:


The GKSSA thanks

for sponsoring
uniform for Glasgow SC Glasgow SC

All Competitions

Game Date ↑ Time Field Home Score Visitors
C1Mon, May-216:30 pmWoodbine 4Glasgow SC1 - 1Remax United
C3Mon, May-216:30 pmJohn Machin TurfCataraqui III0 - 3Progress Physio
D1Mon, May-216:30 pmBarr Homes 2First Responders FC4 - 1Red House FC
D2Mon, May-216:30 pmBarr Homes 3King's Crew FC1 - 3Independent FC
D3Mon, May-216:30 pmBarr Homes 4AIC3 - 2JKL Rangers
C2Mon, May-218:30 pmWoodbine 4WTC Red House0 - 4Valhalla II
C4Mon, May-218:30 pmJohn Machin TurfJimmy's Sports Lounge SC1 - 3Cancoil Benfica
B1*Tue, May-226:30 pmBarr Homes 4CFB Kingston2 - 4Valhalla
B2Tue, May-226:30 pmBarr Homes 3Grizzly's3 - 2FC Legacy
B3Tue, May-228:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldCataraqui II1 - 1Pita Pit Empire Court
B4*Tue, May-228:30 pmWoodbine 4The Keg FC4 - 0Paradiso Pizza
A1Wed, May-236:30 pmBarr Homes 2Boca Nooners2 - 3Portsmouth Celtic FC
A2Wed, May-236:30 pmBarr Homes 3Glenhaven United2 - 5Limestone City FC
A3Wed, May-236:30 pmJohn Machin TurfPortuguese Benfica2 - 0Kingston Blues FC
C5Mon, May-286:30 pmBarr Homes 2WTC Red House2 - 2Glasgow SC
C6Mon, May-286:30 pmBarr Homes 3Valhalla II5 - 0Remax United
C7Mon, May-286:30 pmBarr Homes 4Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC0 - 4Cataraqui III
D4Mon, May-286:30 pmWoodbine 4Cotswold Home Inspection3 - 7Red House FC
D5Mon, May-286:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKing's Crew FC3 - 3AIC
C8Mon, May-288:30 pmWoodbine 4Cancoil Benfica6 - 2Progress Physio
D6Mon, May-288:30 pmJohn Machin TurfIndependent FC0 - 1JKL Rangers
B5*Tue, May-296:30 pmBarr Homes 3CFB Kingston3 - 2Grizzly's
B6Tue, May-296:30 pmBarr Homes 4FC Legacy0 - 6Valhalla
B7Tue, May-298:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldThe Keg FC0 - 3Cataraqui II
B8Tue, May-298:30 pmWoodbine 5Paradiso Pizza3 - 1Pita Pit Empire Court
A4Wed, May-306:30 pmJohn Machin TurfGlenhaven United0 - 3Boca Nooners
A5Wed, May-306:30 pmBarr Homes 3Limestone City FC4 - 1Portsmouth Celtic FC
A6Wed, May-306:30 pmBarr Homes 4Kingston Hot Fire4 - 1Portuguese Benfica
N1Fri, Jun-016:30 pmWoodbine 5Cancoil Benfica5 - 0King's Crew FC
N3Fri, Jun-016:30 pmWoodbine 4AIC1 - 7Glasgow SC
N5Fri, Jun-016:30 pmCaton's 1Independent FC7 - 0WTC Red House
N7Fri, Jun-016:30 pmBarr Homes 4Cotswold Home Inspection3 - 4Red House FC
N6Fri, Jun-018:30 pmCaton's 1Remax United5 - 1JKL Rangers
C11Mon, Jun-046:30 pmWoodbine 4Cataraqui III3 - 1Cancoil Benfica
C9Mon, Jun-046:30 pmJohn Machin TurfGlasgow SC2 - 6Valhalla II
D7Mon, Jun-046:30 pmBarr Homes 3First Responders FC0 - 2Cotswold Home Inspection
D8Mon, Jun-046:30 pmBarr Homes 4JKL Rangers3 - 3King's Crew FC
D9Mon, Jun-046:30 pmBarr Homes 2AIC2 - 2Independent FC
C10Mon, Jun-048:30 pmJohn Machin TurfRemax United3 - 1WTC Red House
C12Mon, Jun-048:30 pmWoodbine 4Progress Physio0 - 2Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
B10Tue, Jun-056:30 pmBarr Homes 4Valhalla7 - 1Grizzly's
B12Tue, Jun-056:30 pmBarr Homes 3Cataraqui II7 - 1Paradiso Pizza
B11Tue, Jun-058:30 pmWoodbine 5Pita Pit Empire Court1 - 6The Keg FC
B9Tue, Jun-058:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldFC Legacy2 - 0CFB Kingston
A7Wed, Jun-066:30 pmJohn Machin TurfBoca Nooners0 - 1Limestone City FC
A8Wed, Jun-066:30 pmBarr Homes 2Portsmouth Celtic FC2 - 1Glenhaven United
A9Wed, Jun-066:30 pmBarr Homes 3Kingston Blues FC0 - 11Kingston Hot Fire
N2*Fri, Jun-088:30 pmW J HendersonJimmy's Sports Lounge SC2 - 3First Responders FC
C14Mon, Jun-116:30 pmBarr Homes 3Progress Physio1 - 5Remax United
C15Mon, Jun-116:30 pmBarr Homes 4Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC3 - 2WTC Red House
C16Mon, Jun-116:30 pmBarr Homes 2Valhalla II5 - 2Cancoil Benfica
D10Mon, Jun-116:30 pmJohn Machin TurfAIC2 - 0First Responders FC
D12Mon, Jun-116:30 pmWoodbine 4Cotswold Home Inspection0 - 3Independent FC
C13Mon, Jun-118:30 pmWoodbine 4Cataraqui III3 - 1Glasgow SC
D11Mon, Jun-118:30 pmJohn Machin TurfJKL Rangers3 - 1Red House FC
B13Tue, Jun-126:30 pmBarr Homes 3Cataraqui II0 - 2CFB Kingston
B16Tue, Jun-126:30 pmBarr Homes 2FC Legacy1 - 6Paradiso Pizza
B14Tue, Jun-128:30 pmWoodbine 5Pita Pit Empire Court2 - 9Valhalla
B15Tue, Jun-128:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldThe Keg FC7 - 0Grizzly's
A10*   –– to be determined –Portuguese Benficavs.Boca Nooners
A11*   –– to be determined –Kingston Blues FCvs.Portsmouth Celtic FC
A12Wed, Jun-136:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKingston Hot Fire3 - 2Glenhaven United
N10 (f)Fri, Jun-156:30 pmW J HendersonCataraqui II3 - 0Progress Physio
N12Fri, Jun-156:30 pmWoodbine 5Glasgow SC4 - 5CFB Kingston
N15 (f)Fri, Jun-156:30 pmWoodbine 4Grizzly's0 - 3Valhalla
N8* (f)Fri, Jun-156:30 pmWoodbine 4Paradiso Pizza0 - 3The Keg FC
N9Fri, Jun-156:30 pmBarr Homes 4First Responders FC1 - 7FC Legacy
N11Fri, Jun-158:30 pmW J HendersonCancoil Benfica3 - 0Red House FC
N14Fri, Jun-158:30 pmWoodbine 4Pita Pit Empire Court5 - 3Remax United
N4* (f)Fri, Jun-158:30 pmWoodbine 5Cataraqui III0 - 3Valhalla II
C17Mon, Jun-186:30 pmWoodbine 4Glasgow SC6 - 1Progress Physio
C19Mon, Jun-186:30 pmJohn Machin TurfValhalla II4 - 1Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
D13Mon, Jun-186:30 pmBarr Homes 2First Responders FC1 - 3JKL Rangers
D14Mon, Jun-186:30 pmBarr Homes 3Red House FC0 - 1AIC
D15Mon, Jun-186:30 pmBarr Homes 4Cotswold Home Inspection0 - 4King's Crew FC
C18Mon, Jun-188:30 pmJohn Machin TurfRemax United3 - 2Cataraqui III
C20Mon, Jun-188:30 pmWoodbine 4WTC Red House1 - 3Cancoil Benfica
B17*Tue, Jun-196:30 pmBarr Homes 3CFB Kingston6 - 3Pita Pit Empire Court
B19Tue, Jun-196:30 pmBarr Homes 4FC Legacy0 - 10The Keg FC
B18Tue, Jun-198:30 pmWoodbine 5Valhalla2 - 3Cataraqui II
B20Tue, Jun-198:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldGrizzly's0 - 3Paradiso Pizza
A13Wed, Jun-206:30 pmJohn Machin TurfBoca Nooners5 - 1Kingston Blues FC
A14Wed, Jun-206:30 pmBarr Homes 4Portsmouth Celtic FC2 - 3Portuguese Benfica
A15Wed, Jun-206:30 pmBarr Homes 3Limestone City FC2 - 1Kingston Hot Fire
B37*Thu, Jun-216:30 pmBarr Homes 4CFB Kingston6 - 0FC Legacy
N13*Fri, Jun-226:30 pmBarr Homes 3Independent FC1 - 7Valhalla II
C21Mon, Jun-256:30 pmBarr Homes 2Remax United2 - 0Cancoil Benfica
C23Mon, Jun-256:30 pmBarr Homes 4Cataraqui III3 - 5Valhalla II
C24Mon, Jun-256:30 pmBarr Homes 3Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC1 - 3Glasgow SC
D16Mon, Jun-256:30 pmWoodbine 4Red House FC0 - 3Independent FC
D17Mon, Jun-256:30 pmJohn Machin TurfAIC1 - 1Cotswold Home Inspection
C22Mon, Jun-258:30 pmWoodbine 4Progress Physio1 - 3WTC Red House
D18Mon, Jun-258:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKing's Crew FC1 - 3First Responders FC
B21Tue, Jun-266:30 pmBarr Homes 3The Keg FC2 - 1CFB Kingston
B23Tue, Jun-266:30 pmBarr Homes 2Cataraqui II4 - 0FC Legacy
B22*Tue, Jun-268:30 pmWoodbine 4Pita Pit Empire Court0 - 2Grizzly's
B24Tue, Jun-268:30 pmWoodbine 5Valhalla4 - 1Paradiso Pizza
A16Wed, Jun-276:30 pmBarr Homes 4Kingston Hot Fire2 - 3Boca Nooners
A17Wed, Jun-276:30 pmBarr Homes 2Kingston Blues FC3 - 4Glenhaven United
A18Wed, Jun-276:30 pmJohn Machin TurfPortuguese Benfica1 - 4Limestone City FC
C25Mon, Jul-026:30 pmJohn Machin TurfRemax United1 - 0Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
C27*   –– to be determined –Valhalla IIvs.Progress Physio
D19Mon, Jul-026:30 pmBarr Homes 2Red House FC4 - 2King's Crew FC
D20Mon, Jul-026:30 pmBarr Homes 3Cotswold Home Inspection4 - 2JKL Rangers
D21Mon, Jul-026:30 pmBarr Homes 4First Responders FC3 - 1Independent FC
C26Mon, Jul-028:30 pmJohn Machin TurfWTC Red House0 - 4Cataraqui III
C28Mon, Jul-028:30 pmWoodbine 4Glasgow SC0 - 1Cancoil Benfica
B27Tue, Jul-036:30 pmBarr Homes 4FC Legacy5 - 3Pita Pit Empire Court
B28*Tue, Jul-036:30 pmBarr Homes 3CFB Kingston2 - 2Paradiso Pizza
B25*Tue, Jul-038:30 pmWoodbine 4Valhalla3 - 2The Keg FC
B26Tue, Jul-038:30 pmWoodbine 5Grizzly's0 - 9Cataraqui II
A19Wed, Jul-046:30 pmJohn Machin TurfPortsmouth Celtic FC0 - 2Kingston Hot Fire
A20Wed, Jul-046:30 pmBarr Homes 4Glenhaven United2 - 7Portuguese Benfica
A21Wed, Jul-046:30 pmBarr Homes 3Limestone City FC3 - 0Kingston Blues FC
L1Fri, Jul-066:30 pmW J HendersonPortuguese Benfica4 - 2Glenhaven United
L3 (f)Fri, Jul-066:30 pmBarr Homes 3Cancoil Benfica0 - 3CFB Kingston
L4Fri, Jul-066:30 pmBarr Homes 2Pita Pit Empire Court2 - 4Limestone City FC
L5Fri, Jul-066:30 pmWoodbine 5Kingston Hot Fire6 - 1The Keg FC
L7Fri, Jul-066:30 pmWoodbine 4Kingston Blues FC2 - 2FC Legacy
Penalty Kicks(5 - 4)
L2Fri, Jul-068:30 pmW J HendersonBoca Nooners3 - 2Cataraqui II
L6Fri, Jul-068:30 pmWoodbine 5Valhalla2 - 1Portsmouth Celtic FC
C29Mon, Jul-096:30 pmBarr Homes 2Remax United1 - 2Glasgow SC
C30Mon, Jul-096:30 pmBarr Homes 3Valhalla II3 - 2WTC Red House
D22Mon, Jul-096:30 pmJohn Machin TurfRed House FC1 - 2First Responders FC
D24Mon, Jul-096:30 pmWoodbine 4JKL Rangers2 - 2AIC
C31Mon, Jul-098:30 pmWoodbine 4Progress Physio1 - 3Cataraqui III
D23Mon, Jul-098:30 pmJohn Machin TurfIndependent FC1 - 0King's Crew FC
B31Tue, Jul-106:30 pmBarr Homes 3Pita Pit Empire Court3 - 5Cataraqui II
B32Tue, Jul-106:30 pmBarr Homes 4Paradiso Pizza1 - 5The Keg FC
B29*Tue, Jul-108:30 pmWoodbine 4Valhalla3 - 1CFB Kingston
B30Tue, Jul-108:30 pmWoodbine 5FC Legacy3 - 6Grizzly's
A22*Wed, Jul-116:30 pmJohn Machin TurfPortsmouth Celtic FC0 - 1Boca Nooners
A23Wed, Jul-116:30 pmBarr Homes 3Limestone City FC5 - 1Glenhaven United
A24*   –– to be determined –Kingston Blues FCvs.Portuguese Benfica
L9*Thu, Jul-126:30 pmBarr Homes 3CFB Kingston0 - 4Limestone City FC
C33Mon, Jul-166:30 pmJohn Machin TurfGlasgow SC3 - 3WTC Red House
C35Mon, Jul-166:30 pmWoodbine 4Cataraqui III3 - 1Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
D25Mon, Jul-166:30 pmBarr Homes 3Red House FC3 - 5Cotswold Home Inspection
D26Mon, Jul-166:30 pmBarr Homes 4AICvs.King's Crew FC
D27Mon, Jul-166:30 pmBarr Homes 2JKL Rangersvs.Independent FC
C34Mon, Jul-168:30 pmWoodbine 4Remax United1 - 6Valhalla II
C36Mon, Jul-168:30 pmJohn Machin TurfProgress Physio0 - 4Cancoil Benfica
B39*Tue, Jul-176:30 pmBarr Homes 2The Keg FCvs.Pita Pit Empire Court
B38*Tue, Jul-178:30 pmWoodbine 5Grizzly'svs.Valhalla
B40*Tue, Jul-178:30 pmWoodbine 4Paradiso Pizzavs.Cataraqui II
A25Wed, Jul-186:30 pmBarr Homes 2Boca Noonersvs.Glenhaven United
A26Wed, Jul-186:30 pmJohn Machin TurfPortsmouth Celtic FCvs.Limestone City FC
A27Wed, Jul-186:30 pmBarr Homes 4Portuguese Benficavs.Kingston Hot Fire
C32*Thu, Jul-196:30 pmBarr Homes 3Cancoil Benficavs.Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
L10Fri, Jul-206:30 pmW J HendersonKingston Hot Firevs.Valhalla
L8Fri, Jul-206:30 pmBarr Homes 4Portuguese Benficavs.Boca Nooners
N16Fri, Jul-206:30 pmWoodbine 5Paradiso Pizzavs.First Responders FC
N18Fri, Jul-206:30 pmWoodbine 4Glasgow SCvs.Independent FC
L11Fri, Jul-208:30 pmW J HendersonKingston Blues FCvs.Valhalla II
N17Fri, Jul-208:30 pmWoodbine 5Progress Physiovs.Red House FC
N19Fri, Jul-208:30 pmWoodbine 4Remax Unitedvs.Grizzly's
C38Mon, Jul-236:30 pmBarr Homes 3WTC Red Housevs.Remax United
C39Mon, Jul-236:30 pmBarr Homes 4Jimmy's Sports Lounge SCvs.Progress Physio
C40Mon, Jul-236:30 pmBarr Homes 2Cancoil Benficavs.Cataraqui III
D28Mon, Jul-236:30 pmWoodbine 4Cotswold Home Inspectionvs.First Responders FC
D29Mon, Jul-236:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKing's Crew FCvs.JKL Rangers
C37Mon, Jul-238:30 pmWoodbine 4Valhalla IIvs.Glasgow SC
D30Mon, Jul-238:30 pmJohn Machin TurfIndependent FCvs.AIC
B35*Tue, Jul-246:30 pmBarr Homes 4Cataraqui IIvs.The Keg FC
B36*Tue, Jul-246:30 pmBarr Homes 3Pita Pit Empire Courtvs.Paradiso Pizza
B33*Tue, Jul-248:30 pmWoodbine 4Grizzly'svs.CFB Kingston
B34*Tue, Jul-248:30 pmWoodbine 5Valhallavs.FC Legacy
A28Wed, Jul-256:30 pmBarr Homes 2Limestone City FCvs.Boca Nooners
A29Wed, Jul-256:30 pmJohn Machin TurfGlenhaven Unitedvs.Portsmouth Celtic FC
A30Wed, Jul-256:30 pmBarr Homes 3Kingston Hot Firevs.Kingston Blues FC
L12Fri, Jul-276:00 pmBarr Homes 4Winner L8vs.Limestone City FC
L13Fri, Jul-276:00 pmBarr Homes 3Winner L10vs.Winner L11
N20Fri, Jul-276:30 pmWoodbine 5Winner N16vs.Winner N17
N21Fri, Jul-278:30 pmWoodbine 5Winner N18vs.Winner N19
C41Mon, Jul-306:30 pmWoodbine 4Glasgow SCvs.Cataraqui III
C43Mon, Jul-306:30 pmJohn Machin TurfWTC Red Housevs.Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
D31Mon, Jul-306:30 pmBarr Homes 2First Responders FCvs.AIC
D32Mon, Jul-306:30 pmBarr Homes 4Red House FCvs.JKL Rangers
D33Mon, Jul-306:30 pmBarr Homes 3Independent FCvs.Cotswold Home Inspection
C42Mon, Jul-308:30 pmWoodbine 4Remax Unitedvs.Progress Physio
C44Mon, Jul-308:30 pmJohn Machin TurfCancoil Benficavs.Valhalla II
B41*Tue, Jul-316:30 pmBarr Homes 3CFB Kingstonvs.Cataraqui II
B44Tue, Jul-316:30 pmBarr Homes 4Paradiso Pizzavs.FC Legacy
B42Tue, Jul-318:30 pmWoodbine 5Valhallavs.Pita Pit Empire Court
B43Tue, Jul-318:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldGrizzly'svs.The Keg FC
A31Wed, Aug-016:00 pmBarr Homes 3Boca Noonersvs.Portuguese Benfica
A32Wed, Aug-016:00 pmBarr Homes 4Portsmouth Celtic FCvs.Kingston Blues FC
A33Wed, Aug-016:30 pmJohn Machin TurfGlenhaven Unitedvs.Kingston Hot Fire
C45Mon, Aug-066:00 pmBarr Homes 2Progress Physiovs.Glasgow SC
C47Mon, Aug-066:00 pmBarr Homes 4Jimmy's Sports Lounge SCvs.Valhalla II
C48Mon, Aug-066:00 pmBarr Homes 3Cancoil Benficavs.WTC Red House
D34Mon, Aug-066:30 pmWoodbine 4JKL Rangersvs.First Responders FC
D36Mon, Aug-066:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKing's Crew FCvs.Cotswold Home Inspection
C46Mon, Aug-068:30 pmWoodbine 4Cataraqui IIIvs.Remax United
D35Mon, Aug-068:30 pmJohn Machin TurfAICvs.Red House FC
B45Tue, Aug-076:00 pmBarr Homes 2Pita Pit Empire Courtvs.CFB Kingston
B47Tue, Aug-076:00 pmBarr Homes 3The Keg FCvs.FC Legacy
B46Tue, Aug-078:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldCataraqui IIvs.Valhalla
B48Tue, Aug-078:30 pmWoodbine 5Paradiso Pizzavs.Grizzly's
A35Wed, Aug-086:00 pmBarr Homes 2Portuguese Benficavs.Portsmouth Celtic FC
A36Wed, Aug-086:00 pmBarr Homes 4Kingston Hot Firevs.Limestone City FC
A34Wed, Aug-086:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKingston Blues FCvs.Boca Nooners
L14Fri, Aug-106:00 pmBarr Homes 4Winner L12vs.Winner L13
N22Fri, Aug-106:00 pmBarr Homes 3Winner N20vs.Winner N21
D37Mon, Aug-136:00 pmBarr Homes 2Independent FCvs.Red House FC
D38Mon, Aug-136:00 pmBarr Homes 4Cotswold Home Inspectionvs.AIC
D39Mon, Aug-136:00 pmBarr Homes 3First Responders FCvs.King's Crew FC
C49Mon, Aug-136:30 pmWoodbine 4Cancoil Benficavs.Remax United
C51Mon, Aug-136:30 pmJohn Machin TurfValhalla IIvs.Cataraqui III
C50Mon, Aug-138:30 pmWoodbine 4WTC Red Housevs.Progress Physio
C52Mon, Aug-138:30 pmJohn Machin TurfGlasgow SCvs.Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
B49*Tue, Aug-146:00 pmBarr Homes 3CFB Kingstonvs.The Keg FC
B51Tue, Aug-146:00 pmBarr Homes 4FC Legacyvs.Cataraqui II
B50Tue, Aug-148:30 pmWoodbine 5Grizzly'svs.Pita Pit Empire Court
B52Tue, Aug-148:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldParadiso Pizzavs.Valhalla
A37Wed, Aug-156:00 pmBarr Homes 2Boca Noonersvs.Kingston Hot Fire
A38Wed, Aug-156:00 pmBarr Homes 3Glenhaven Unitedvs.Kingston Blues FC
A39Wed, Aug-156:30 pmJohn Machin TurfLimestone City FCvs.Portuguese Benfica
C53Mon, Aug-206:00 pmBarr Homes 2Jimmy's Sports Lounge SCvs.Remax United
C54Mon, Aug-206:00 pmBarr Homes 3Cataraqui IIIvs.WTC Red House
C55Mon, Aug-206:00 pmBarr Homes 4Progress Physiovs.Valhalla II
D40Mon, Aug-206:30 pmWoodbine 4King's Crew FCvs.Red House FC
D41Mon, Aug-206:30 pmJohn Machin TurfJKL Rangersvs.Cotswold Home Inspection
C56Mon, Aug-208:30 pmWoodbine 4Cancoil Benficavs.Glasgow SC
D42Mon, Aug-208:30 pmJohn Machin TurfIndependent FCvs.First Responders FC
B55Tue, Aug-216:00 pmBarr Homes 2Pita Pit Empire Courtvs.FC Legacy
B56Tue, Aug-216:00 pmBarr Homes 3Paradiso Pizzavs.CFB Kingston
B53Tue, Aug-218:30 pmCaraCo Home FieldThe Keg FCvs.Valhalla
B54Tue, Aug-218:30 pmWoodbine 5Cataraqui IIvs.Grizzly's
A41Wed, Aug-226:00 pmBarr Homes 3Portuguese Benficavs.Glenhaven United
A42Wed, Aug-226:00 pmBarr Homes 4Kingston Blues FCvs.Limestone City FC
A40Wed, Aug-226:30 pmJohn Machin TurfKingston Hot Firevs.Portsmouth Celtic FC