GKSSA - 2018 Outdoor Schedule

Rescheduled Games

– upcoming games that were previously scheduled for a different date, time, or field

Rescheduled Date and FieldWas at
B22Pita Pit Empire CourtGrizzly'sTue, Jun-26 @ 8:30 pmWoodbine 4Tue, Jun-26 @ 8:30 PM
B28CFB KingstonParadiso PizzaTue, Jul-03 @ 6:30 pmBarr Homes 3Tue, Jul-03 @ 6:30 PM
B25ValhallaThe Keg FCTue, Jul-03 @ 8:30 pmWoodbine 4Tue, Jul-03 @ 8:30 PM
  • Search for game: ',[game]'. These can be strung together, such as ',O1,O2'
  • Search by team code: '![string]'
  • Search for all games marked as forfeit: '(f)'
  • Seach for an exact match at the end of a name: '[string]$'
  • Search for an exact match at the start of a name: '^[string]'
  • Search for an exact match: '=[string]'
AllABCDLN
Display


The GKSSA thanks

➜ visit the web site
for sponsoring
uniform for The Keg FC The Keg FC

C Division Games

Game Date ↓ Time Field Home   Visitors
C20Mon, Jun-188:30 pmWoodbine 4WTC Red House1 - 3Cancoil Benfica
C18Mon, Jun-188:30 pmJohn Machin TurfRemax United3 - 2Cataraqui III
C19Mon, Jun-186:30 pmJohn Machin TurfValhalla II4 - 1Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
C17Mon, Jun-186:30 pmWoodbine 4Glasgow SC6 - 1Progress Physio
C13Mon, Jun-118:30 pmWoodbine 4Cataraqui III3 - 1Glasgow SC
C16Mon, Jun-116:30 pmBarr Homes 2Valhalla II5 - 2Cancoil Benfica
C15Mon, Jun-116:30 pmBarr Homes 4Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC3 - 2WTC Red House
C14Mon, Jun-116:30 pmBarr Homes 3Progress Physio1 - 5Remax United
C12Mon, Jun-048:30 pmWoodbine 4Progress Physio0 - 2Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC
C10Mon, Jun-048:30 pmJohn Machin TurfRemax United3 - 1WTC Red House
C9Mon, Jun-046:30 pmJohn Machin TurfGlasgow SC2 - 6Valhalla II
C11Mon, Jun-046:30 pmWoodbine 4Cataraqui III3 - 1Cancoil Benfica
C8Mon, May-288:30 pmWoodbine 4Cancoil Benfica6 - 2Progress Physio
C7Mon, May-286:30 pmBarr Homes 4Jimmy's Sports Lounge SC0 - 4Cataraqui III
C6Mon, May-286:30 pmBarr Homes 3Valhalla II5 - 0Remax United
C5Mon, May-286:30 pmBarr Homes 2WTC Red House2 - 2Glasgow SC
C4Mon, May-218:30 pmJohn Machin TurfJimmy's Sports Lounge SC1 - 3Cancoil Benfica
C2Mon, May-218:30 pmWoodbine 4WTC Red House0 - 4Valhalla II
C3Mon, May-216:30 pmJohn Machin TurfCataraqui III0 - 3Progress Physio
C1Mon, May-216:30 pmWoodbine 4Glasgow SC1 - 1Remax United